2017 Fall Practice Schedule

Arden West







Monday/Wednesday

Tuesday/Thursday
4:00 Open
4:00 Open

Open

Open










5:00 Wolverines

5:00 Pink Panthers

Mavericks


Eagles










6:00 Open
6:00 Ninjas

Open

Open





Arden East






Monday/Wednesday

Tuesday/Thursday
4:00 Open
4:00 Open

Open

Open










5:00 Titans
5:00 Firecrackers

Open

Tigers










6:00 Open
6:00 Hooligans

Open


Open





Valley Oak U10






Monday/Wednesday

Tuesday/Thursday
4:00 Open
4:00 Open

Open

Open










5:00 Soccer Ballers
5:00 Lady Bugs

Open

Lightning










6:00 Falcons
6:00 Shooting Stars




Open





Valley Oak U8






Monday/Wednesday

Tuesday/Thursday
4:00 Star Strikers
4:00 Open

Open


Open










5:00 Sharp Shooters

5:00 Flamingos

Open


Terminators










6:00 Open
6:00 Dirt Devils

Open

Daredevils





Cresta U12 Field






Monday/Wednesday

Tuesday/Thursday
4:00 Pinkie Pies
4:00 Earthquakes

Six Shooters

Panthers




 





 5:00

 Buttercups


 5:00

Lady Mustangs


Tiger Sharks



Avalanche











6:00 Raptors

6:00 Fusion

Knights


Flash





Cresta U6 / U8 (under trees & near play structure)






Monday/Wednesday

Tuesday/Thursday
4:00 Scorpions

4:00 Rainbow Unicorns

Open

Storm

Blasters


Open





5:00 Motley Crew
5:00 Honey Bees

 Warriors & Princess Warriors



Foxtails


Fierce Kickers

Spartans





6:00 Jedi
6:00 Alacorns

Goal Patrol



            Little Ballers             


Kings



Kickin' Cuties

Mariemont Field #1 (Cresta Side)






Monday/Wednesday

Tuesday/Thursday
4:00 Corinthians
4:00 Open

Open


Open










5:00 Rainbow Dashers
5:00 Legos

Open


Dolphins










6:00 Ninja Kickers
6:00 Avengers 

Dribblers

Cougars





Mariemont Field #3 (Fitch Side)






Monday/Wednesday

Tuesday/Thursday
4:00 Mighty Cub Wolves
4:00 Jet Fighters

Open

Racecars










5:00 Mustangs
5:00 Monster Trucks

Troublemakers

Thunder




Dragonflies (off field area)





6:00 Swarm

6:00 Bumblebees 

Pixies

Open





Mariemont Field #2 (Along Carpool Lane)






Monday/Wednesday

Tuesday/Thursday
4:00 Open

4:00 Open













5:00 Fire Ants
5:00 Jaguars




Rebels










6:00 Open
6:00 Unicorns

 




Squirrels